Die Mitglieder

Innung des Elektrohandwerks Mansfelder Land



1. Ahlig, Horst
Gartenstraße 2
06317 Seegebiet ML OT Röblingen/ See

Gesch. 1: 034774 - 20 314
Mobiltelefon: 0176 66655347
Fax geschäftl.: 034774 - 20 314
E-Mail: ahlig.elektro@t-online.de

2. Bischoff, Martin
Küstergasse 2
06311 Helbra

Gesch. 1: 034772 - 33355
Mobiltelefon: 0170 2637776
Fax geschäftl.: 034772 - 20029
E-Mail: elektro-bischoff@gmx.de

3. Büchner, Freddy
Kajendorfstr. 17
06343 Mansfeld

Gesch. 1: 034782 - 21329
Fax geschäftl.: 034782 - 21330
E-Mail: EBMEL@t-online.de


4. Detto, Peter
Anhaltiner Str. 27
06456 Arnstein / OT Sandersleben

Gesch. 1: 034785 -20419
Mobiltelefon: 0177 7932782
Fax geschäftl.: 034785 - 90069
E-Mail: dettopeter@arcor.de

5. Büttner, Roland
Harkeröder Str. 23
06333 Welbsleben

Gesch. 1: 03473 - 807088
E-Mail: elektro-buettner@t-online.de

6. Diesner, Kurt
Breiter Weg 30
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben

Gesch. 1: 03475 -604484
Fax geschäftl.: 03775 - 60 44 83
E-Mail: kurt.diesner@googlemail.com

7. Dietzel, Uwe
H. Heyne Straße 41
06295 L. Eisleben OT Bischofrode

Gesch. 1: 03475 - 719761
Fax geschäftl.: 03475 - 71 46 73
E-Mail: info@dietzel-solar.de

8. Dittmann, Wolfgang
Liebenwahnscher Plan 23
06449 Aschersleben

Gesch. 1: 03473 - 91 20 72
Mobiltelefon: 0171 4318666
Fax geschäftl.: 03473 - 91 20 73
E-Mail:elektro-service-dittmann@t-online.de

9. Eckstein, Frank
Johannisstr. 46
06333 Hettstedt

Gesch. 1: 03476 - 81 16 38
Mobiltelefon: 0171 4861171
Fax geschäftl.: 03476 - 81 16 38
E-Mail: elektro-eckstein@t-online.de

10. Fallei, Jörg
Friedrichstraße 16

06347 Gerbstedt OT Augsdorf
Gesch. 1: 03476 - 81 35 79
E-Mail: info@fallei.de

11. Freitag, Christian
Neue Siedlung 4
06313 Ahlsdorf

Gesch. 1: 034772-27593
Mobiltelefon: 0171-6816150
Fax geschäftl.: 034772-20123
E-Mail: freitags-elektrik@t-online.de


12. Hampel, Martin
Voigtstraße 6
06311 Helbra

Gesch. 1: 034772 - 28 927
Mobiltelefon: 0177 5964615
Fax geschäftl.: 037772 - 83 619
E-Mail: elektrohampel@aol.com

13. Hartmann, Maik
Gartenstraße 10
06295 L. Eisleben OT Osterhausen

Gesch. 1: 034776 - 20 902
Mobiltelefon: 0171-4439319
Fax geschäftl.: 034776-20103
E-Mail: m.hartmann.elektro@t-online.de

14. Hillmer, Heiko
Spangenbergstraße 12
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben

Gesch. 1: 03475 - 74 82 87
E-Mail: elektrodiensthillmer@freenet.de





15. Höber, Klaus
Kochstedter Weg 1 d
06318 Seegebiet ML OT Wansleben am See

Gesch. 1: 034601 - 30 98 8
Fax geschäftl.: 034601 - 30 98 9
E-Mail: ak.hoeber@t-online.de

16. Axel Wilke
Friedensstraße 22
06308 Benndorf

Gesch. 03475 - 612944
E-Mail: wilkeelektro@gmail.com

17. John, Michael
Straße des Friedens 9 a
06317 Seegebiet ML OT Lüttchendorf

Gesch. 1: 03475 - 71 83 68
Fax geschäftl.: 03475 - 71 50 09
E-Mail: elektrobau-john@gmx.de

18. Kölbel, Leander
Karl-Marxstr. 14
06317 Seegebiet ML OT Stedten

Gesch. 1: 034774 - 41691
E-Mail: elektro-baessler@gmx.de

19. Konschak, Mathias
Siebigeröder Str. 4
06308 Klostermansfeld

Gesch. 1: 034772 - 29 98 8
Fax geschäftl.: 034772 - 25 59 6
E-Mail: info@konschak-elektroanlagenbau.de

20. Krause, Edgar
Kurt- Wein- Str. 10
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben

Gesch. 1: 03475 - 66 71 10
Fax geschäftl.: 03475 - 66 71 77
E-Mail: edgar.krause@sle24.de


21. Kunze, Hartmuth
Hauptstraße 25
06295 L. Eisleben OT Bornstedt

Gesch. 1: 03475 - 638056
E-Mail: hartmuthkunze@online.de


22. Kürbis, Klaus- Dieter
Am Kesselborn 6
06347 Gerbstedt

Gesch. 1: 034783 - 29253
E-Mail: kuerbisgerbstedt@t-online.de

23. Müller, Michael
Nußbreite 36
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben

Gesch. 1: 03475 -250039
Mobiltelefon: 0171 7449501
Fax geschäftl.: 03475 -250039
E-Mail: elektro-ehrt-gmbh@t-online.de


24. Paschek, Stefan
Am Waldkater 1
06295 L. Eisleben OT Polleben

Gesch. 1: 03475 - 61520
E-Mail: elektropaschek@hotmail.de

25. Rensch, Rüdiger
August-Heine-Straße 23
06295 L. Eisleben OT Oberrißdorf

Gesch. 1: 03475- 602296
Mobiltelefon: 0170 8565069
Fax geschäftl.: 03475- 603302
E-Mail: buero@elektro-rensch.de


26. Roeder, Martin
Stadtweg 226 a
06493 Straßberg

Gesch. 1: 039489 - 452-0
E-Mail: martin.roeder@roeder-elektro.de

27. Rosenbusch, Eberhard
Finkengasse 3
06295 L. Eisleben OT Rothenschirmbach

Gesch. 1: 034776 - 21373
Mobiltelefon: 0170 3813751
Fax geschäftl.: 034776 - 20899
E-Mail: Eb.Rosenbusch@t-online.de

28. Rudolf, Carola
Otto- Brosowski- Schacht
06347 Gerbstedt OT Siersleben

Gesch. 1: 03476- 812020
Mobiltelefon: 0163-8120251
E-Mail: info@em-elektro.de

29. Salzig, Klaus
Am Strohhügel 1
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben

Gesch. 1: 03475 - 71 32 - 0
Fax geschäftl.: 03475 - 71 77 43
E-Mail: salzig@etf-eisleben.de

30. Schaarschmidt, Knut
Triftweg 1
06198 Salzatal / OT Beesenstedt

Gesch. 1: 034773 - 20263
Mobiltelefon: 0172 8736454
Fax geschäftl.: 034773 - 21337
E-Mail: info@firma-Schaarschmidt.de









31. Schidda, Erwin
Nußbreite 41
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben

Gesch. 1: 03475 - 718293
E-Mail: info@bm-eisleben.de

32. Schirmer, Thomas
Töpfergasse 29
06536 Stolberg / Südharz

Gesch. 1: 034654 - 85970
E-Mail: egsschirmer@freenet.de


33. Schulze, Peter
Hauptstraße 48
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben

Gesch. 1: 03475 - 715753
Mobiltelefon: 0171-5769500
Fax geschäftl.: 03475 - 715754
E-Mail: peter@kamin-schulze.de

34. Schütze, Bernhard
Bahnhofstraße 33
06308 Klostermansfeld

Gesch. 1: 034772 - 27411
Fax geschäftl.: 034772 - 27411
E-Mail: schuetze-klostermansfeld@t-online.de

35. Schwarzenberger, Uwe
Wolferöder Weg 22
06295 L. Eisleben

Gesch. 1: 03475 - 6769-106
E-Mail: info-mlg@midewa.de

36. Stiller, Martin
Breite Straße 22
06347 Gerbstedt OT Hübitz

Gesch. 1: 03476 - 20 22 17
E-Mail: elektrobau-huebitz@t-online.de

37. Stolze, Fa.
Bahnhofstr. 2
06317 Seegebiet ML OT Wansleben am See

Gesch. 1: 034601 - 22797
Fax geschäftl.: 034601 - 55507
E-Mail: firma-stolze@t-online.de

38. Sturm, Carsten
Nußbreite 68
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben

Gesch. 1: 03475 - 602239
Mobiltelefon: 0179 7747588
Fax geschäftl.: 03475 - 250387
E-Mail: Carstensturm@gmx.de

39. Tegtmeyer, Andreas
Gartenstraße 3
06295 L. Eisleben OT Bornstedt

Gesch.:03475 - 638203
E-Mail: andreas.tegtmeyer@t-online.de

40. Vene, Mario
Himmelshöhe 17
06333 Hettstedt

Gesch. 1: 03476 - 201135
Fax geschäftl.: 03476 - 813330
E-Mail: ElektroVene@t-online.de

41. Weiland, Torsten
Bergstraße 1
06295 L. Eisleben OT Bornstedt

Gesch. 1: 03475 - 747112
Mobiltelefon: 0172 3744974
Fax geschäftl.: 03475 - 747113
E-Mail: eht-gmbh@t-online.de

42. Wendler, Frank
Memminger Str. 4
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben

Gesch. 1: 03475 - 74560
Fax geschäftl.: 03475 - 74610
E-Mail: info@kaeltetechnik-eisleben.de


43. Werner, Jürgen
Karl- Marx- Str.27
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben

Gesch. 1: 03475 - 719904
E-Mail: info@elektro-werner.de

44. Jost, Rolf
Lichtlöcherberg 40
06333 Hettstedt

Gesch. 1: 03476 - 892274
E-Mail: keahgmbh.ha@t-online.de

45. Ziener, Maik
Markt 40
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben

Gesch. 1: 03475 - 92710
Fax geschäftl.: 03475 - 927161
E-Mail: rfd@medienhaus-eisleben.de


Innung des Elektrohandwerks Mansfelder Land


(C) 2011 - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Diese Seite drucken